Wijzigingen in de wedstrijdkalender worden elke woensdag aangepast. |
02/09/23 |
11.30 u |
RWL Sport E - K Vrijheid Herselt A |
09/09/23 |
11.15 u |
KVC Houtvenne C - RWL Sport E |
16/09/23 |
11.30 u |
RWL Sport E - K Vrijheid Herselt B |
23/09/23 |
14.30 u |
K Sporting Club Wiekevorst - RWL Sport E |
30/09/23 |
11.30 u |
RWL Sport E - KVC Booischot |
07/10/23 |
11.00 u |
K Ramsel FC - RWL Sport E |
14/10/23 |
11.30 u |
RWL Sport E - VC Immer Oost-Oosterwijk A |
21/10/23 |
9.00 u |
K Vrijheid Herselt A - RWL Sport E |
28/10/23 |
11.30 u |
RWL Sport E - KVC Houtvenne C |
04/11/23 |
9.00 u |
K Vrijheid Herselt B - RWL Sport E |
11/11/23 |
11.30 u |
RWL Sport E - K Sporting Club Wiekevorst |
18/11/23 |
11.15 u |
KVC Booischot - RWL Sport E |
25/11/23 |
11.30 u |
RWL Sport E - K Ramsel FC |
02/12/23 |
10.30 u |
VC Immer Oost-Oosterwijk A - RWL Sport E |
|
2-Gewestelijke
u9 CP |
13/01/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport E - KFC Heultje A |
20/01/24 |
11.15 u |
KVC Booischot - RWL Sport E |
27/01/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport E - KDN United B |
03/02/24 |
9.00 u |
K Vrijheid Herselt - RWL Sport E |
17/02/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport E - KAC Betekom C |
24/02/24 |
11.00 u |
K Ramsel FC - RWL Sport E |
02/03/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport E - KVC Houtvenne C |
09/03/24 |
9.30 u |
KFC Heultje A - RWL Sport E |
16/03/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport E - KVC Booischot |
23/03/24 |
10.00 u |
KDN United B - RWL Sport E |
06/04/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport E - K Vrijheid Herselt |
13/04/24 |
10.00 u |
KAC Betekom C - RWL Sport E |
20/04/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport E - K Ramsel FC |
27/04/24 |
9.30 u |
KVC Houtvenne C - RWL Sport E |
Wijzigingen in de wedstrijdkalender worden elke woensdag aangepast. |
02/09/23 |
9.30 u |
RWL Sport D - SNA Keiberg |
09/09/23 |
11.30 u |
VC Bekkevoort - RWL Sport D |
16/09/23 |
9.30 u |
RWL Sport D - FC Averbode Testelt Okselaar B |
23/09/23 |
9.30 u |
KVC Booischot - RWL Sport D |
30/09/23 |
9.30 u |
RWL Sport D - K Ramsel FC B |
07/10/23 |
11.30 u |
Sparta Schaffen B - RWL Sport D |
14/10/23 |
9.30 u |
RWL Sport D - SNA Keiberg B |
21/10/23 |
12.00 u |
SNA Keiberg - RWL Sport D |
28/10/23 |
9.30 u |
RWL Sport D - VC Bekkevoort |
04/11/23 |
10.45 u |
FC Averbode Testelt Okselaar B - RWL Sport D |
11/11/23 |
9.30 u |
RWL Sport D - KVC Booischot |
18/11/23 |
9.30 u |
K Ramsel FC B - RWL Sport D |
25/11/23 |
9.30 u |
RWL Sport D - Sparta Schaffen B |
02/12/23 |
12.00 u |
SNA Keiberg B - RWL Sport D |
|
2-Gewestelijke
u8 CN |
13/01/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport D - FC Molenzonen Hallaar |
20/01/24 |
10.00 u |
KSV Schriek - RWL Sport D |
27/01/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport D - KV Tremelo A |
03/02/24 |
9.30 u |
KVC Booischot - RWL Sport D |
17/02/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport D - KNV Keerbergen |
24/02/24 |
11.00 u |
K Ramsel FC C - RWL Sport D |
02/03/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport D - KFC Werchter |
09/03/24 |
9.30 u |
FC Molenzonen Hallaar - RWL Sport D |
16/03/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport D - KSV Schriek |
23/03/24 |
9.30 u |
KV Tremelo A - RWL Sport D |
06/04/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport D - KVC Booischot |
13/04/24 |
11.00 u |
KNV Keerbergen - RWL Sport D |
20/04/24 |
12.00 u |
RWL Sport D - K Ramsel FC C |
27/04/24 |
9.30 u |
KFC Werchter - RWL Sport D |